Time 
Candidate Name 
Branch 
Grade 
09:45 
Phoebe Asher 
Freestyle 
Bronze 
 
Gabrielle Adams 
 
 
09:55 
Daisy Meadows 
Freestyle 
One Dance 
 
Lola Robinson 
 
 
 
Betsy Dean 
 
 
 
Jessica Noble 
 
 
10:00 
Katie Jennings 
Musical Theatre 
Star Dance ONe 
 
Abigail Hopkins-Russel 
 
 
 
Catherine Higginbotham 
 
 
 
 
Erin Bleasdale 
 
 
 
Carly Watson 
 
 
 
Lily Marshall 
 
 
 
Holly Towers 
 
 
10:05 
Tilly Mae Huntley 
Theatre Rosette 
Turquoise Ballet 
 
Alanna Dekker 
 
 
 
Poppy Dunne 
 
 
 
Isabelle Quinn 
 
 
 
Hatti Kenis 
 
 
10:10 
Ceri Bullock 
Freestyle 
Gold Bar 2 
10:20 
Madison Rhodes 
Modern Jazz 
Preliminary 
 
Molly Duffy 
 
 
10:30 
Lily Marshall 
Cheerleading  
Bronze 
 
Abigail Hopkins-Russel 
 
 
10:45 
Stanley Wrench 
Freestyle 
Bronze 
 
Bea Porter 
 
 
 
Sienna Hurd 
 
 
10:50 
Gabriella Moss 
Cheerleading 
One Dance 
 
Adjoa Asomaning 
 
 
 
Carly Watson 
 
 
11:00 
Katie Jennings 
Ballet 
Bronze 
 
Millie Quinn 
 
 
11:05 
Grace Hill 
Musical Theatre 
Rosette 
 
Eva Chapman 
 
 
 
Leila Hoult 
 
 
 
Millie Thurston 
 
 
 
Lydia Nash 
 
 
 
Jessica Veitch 
 
 
11:10 
Hanna Watson 
Gymnastic Dance 
Bronze 2 
 
Alyse Warburton 
 
 
 
Bella Wu 
 
 
11:20 
Ceri Bullock 
Gymnastic Dance 
GB1 
11:30 
Abigail Hopkins-Russel 
Gymnastic Dance 
Silver 2 
 
Emma Holmes 
 
 
11:40 
Katie Jennings 
Freestyle 
Bronze 
 
Alice Rogers 
 
 
11:45 
BREAK 
 
 
12:05 
Anjolina Maggs 
Ballet 
Preliminary 
 
Theo Wu 
 
 
 
Lily Bastain 
 
 
12:10 
Lucy Moss 
Ballet 
Silver 
 
Amelia Bleasdale 
 
 
 
Aimee Hawkins 
 
 
12:20 
Katie Smith 
Gymnastic Dance 
Bronze 
 
Anjolina Maggs 
 
 
 
Gabriella Moss 
 
 
12:30 
Matvii Dmytrenko 
Freestyle 
One Dance 
 
Toby Bagnall 
 
 
12:35 
Lily Marshall 
Gymnastic Dance 
Bronze 
 
Paige Watson 
 
 
 
Aimee Glennon 
 
 
12:45 
LUNCH 
 
 
13:30 
Lily Marshall 
Freestyle  
Bronze 
 
Aimee Glennon 
 
 
13:40 
Ceri Bullock 
Ballet 
Gold 
 
Abbie Chilton 
 
 
13:50 
Millie Batty 
Gymnastic Dance 
Bronze 2 
 
Katie Jennings 
 
 
14:00 
Ceri Bullock 
Musical Theatre 
Silver 
14:10 
Emily Grayson 
Freestyle 
One Dance 
 
Amelia Berry 
 
 
 
Mia Kitching 
 
 
14:20 
Alyse Warburton 
Ballet  
Silver 
 
Carly Watson 
 
 
14:30 
Catherine Higginbotham 
Gymnastic Dance 
Silver 2 
 
Macy Evans 
 
 
 
Emily Grayson 
 
 
14:40 
Lizzie Hotham 
Gymnastic Dance 
Silver 2 
 
Lucy Moss 
 
 
14:50 
Ava Murphy 
Ballet 
Bronze 
 
Gracie Porter 
 
 
 
Aimee Glennon 
 
 
15:00 
Zunairah Preston 
Modern Jazz 
Preliminary 
 
Lottie Powell-Wiffen 
 
 
15:05 
Bella Hoult 
Gymnastic Dance 
Preliminary 
 
Mia Scarisbrick 
 
 
15:10 
Leila Hoult 
Gymnastic Dance 
Juvenile 
15:15 
BREAK 
 
 
15:30 
Alice Rogers 
Gymnastic Dance 
Bronze 2 
 
Zunairah Preston 
 
 
 
Sophie Chappel 
 
 
15:40 
Holly Appleby 
Ballet 
Rosette Turquoise 
 
Anita Cewner 
 
 
 
Lydia Cornthwaite 
 
 
 
Ruby Simkins 
 
 
15:50 
 
 
 
16:00 
Violet Kitching-Armstrong 
Ballet 
Rosette Turquoise 
 
Shruti Anand 
 
 
16:05 
Catherine Higginbotham 
Cheer 
One Dance 
 
Jolie Smith 
 
 
 
Alice Rogers 
 
 
16:15 
Elena Gawthorpe 
Freestyle 
One Dance 
 
Bella Hoult 
 
 
16:20 
Amy Doughty 
Ballet 
Preliminary 
 
Lily Dekker 
 
 
 
Eliora Iwanicki 
 
 
16:30 
Romilly Gledhill 
Freestyle 
One Dance 
 
Amelia Gledhill 
 
 
Our site uses cookies. For more information, see our cookie policy. ACCEPT COOKIES MANAGE SETTINGS