Timetable 

Monday 

16:00 - 16:30 
IDTA JUNIOR MUSICAL THEATRE 
LT 
16:45 - 17:15 
ISTD GRADE 1 BALLET A 
LT 
17:30 - 18:00 
ISTD GRADE 1 BALLET B 
LT 
18:15 - 18:45 
POINTE* 
BR 
19:00 - 19:30 
DRILLS 
LT 
19:45 - 20:15 
STRETCH 
LT 
20:30 - 21:00 
CREATIVE 
LT 

Tuesday 

16:00 - 16:30 
ISTD GRADE 2 MODERN 
HH 
16:45 - 17:15 
ISTD GRADE 3 TAP 
LT 
16:45 - 17:15 
ISTD GRADE 5 TAP 
HH 
17:30 - 18:00 
SENIOR STREET 
LT 
17:30 - 18:00 
ISTD GRADE 4 MODERN 
HH 
18:15 - 18:45 
ISTD GRADE 6 BALLET 
HH 
18:15 - 18:45 
CHEER  
LT/CB 
19:00 - 19:30 
SENIOR LYRICAL 
HH 
19:45 - 20:15 
ELITE COMPANY 
HH 
 

Wednesday 

16:00 - 16:30 
ISTD GRADE 1 TAP 
HH 
16:00 - 16:30 
IDTA GRADE 2 ACRO 
NJ 
16:45 - 17:15 
ISTD ADVANCED 1 TAP 
HH 
16:45 - 17:15 
ISTD GRADE 1 TAP 
NJ 
17:30 - 18:00 
JUNIOR COMPANY* 
HH 
17:30 - 18:00 
ISTD ADVANCED 1 MODERN 
NJ 
18:15 - 18:45 
JUNIOR LYRICAL 
NJ 
18:15 - 18:45 
ISTD INTERMEDIATE MODERN 
HH 
19:00 - 19:30 
IDTA GRADE 4 ACRO 
NJ 
19:00 - 19:30 
ISTD GRADE 5 MODERN 
HH 
19:45 - 20:15 
CLASSICAL COMPANY* 
HH 
20:30 - 21:00 
IDTA GRADE 5 ACRO 
NJ 
20:30 - 21:15 
IDTA INTERMEDIATE BALLET 
HH 

Thursday 

16:00 - 16:30 
INTER COMPANY* 
NJ 
16:00 - 17:15 
ADVANCED CLASSICAL* 
HH 
16:45 - 17:15 
JUNIOR CONTEMPORARY 
NJ 
17:30 - 18:00 
ISTD GRADE 3 MODERN 
NJ 
18:15 - 18:45 
ISTD GRADE 2 TAP 
NJ 
19:00 - 19:30 
IDTA GRAD3 ACRO 
NJ 
19:45 - 20:15 
SENIOR CONTEMPORARY A 
NJ 
20:30 - 21:00 
SENIOR CONTEMPORARY B 
NJ 
 

Friday 

16:00 - 16:30 
ISTD GRADE 2 BALLET 
BR 
16:45 - 17:15 
ISTD GRADE 3 BALLET 
BR 
17:30 - 18:00 
ISTD GRADE 4 BALLET 
BR 
18:15 - 18:45 
SENIOR MUSICAL THEATRE 
BR 
19:00 - 19:30 
ISTD GRADE 5 BALLET 
BR 
19:45 - 20:15 
ACRO COMPANY* 
NJ 
20:30 - 21:00 
SENIOR COMPANY* 
NJ 
21:00 - 21:30 
ISTD GRADE 6 TAP 
NJ 

Saturday 

9:00 - 9:30 
Happy Feet  
NJ 
9:45 - 10:15 
ISTD PRE PRIMARY BALLET A 
NJ  
10:30 - 11:00 
ISTD PRE PRIMARY BALLET B 
NJ 
11:15 - 11:45 
ISTD PRIMARY BALLET 
JHP 
12:00 - 12:30 
ISTD PRIMARY TAP AND MODERN 
JHP 
12:45 - 13:15 
PRIMARY MUSICAL THEATRE 
JHP 
13:30 - 14:00 
IDTA PREPARATORY ACRO 
BM 
14:15 - 14:45 
JUNIOR STREET 
YK 
 
Our site uses cookies. For more information, see our cookie policy. Accept cookies and close
Reject cookies Manage settings